3分快3

當前位置:首頁 > 產品 > 企業級及通訊產品 > Optic Product > 正文

返回列表

Optical Transceiver

25GBASE-SR S-SFP Optical Transceiver

規格:

IEEE802.3 by: Physical Layer Specifications and Management Parameters

3分快3 SFF-8419:Low Speed Electrical

3分快3 ◆ SFF-8432: Pluggable Module compliant

◆ SFF-8472: Management Interface compliant

◆ SFF-8679: Electrical interface support

◆ RoHS6: Environment Safety compliant

3分快3 ◆ Class 1 Laser Product compliant

產品特性:

◆ Hot Pluggable S-SFP form factor with Dual LC connector

◆ Operating data rate: 25.78125 Gb/s (typ.)

3分快3 850nm VCSEL/PIN Photodiode

3分快3 Up to 100m transmission with OM4 multi-mode fiber

Low power dissipation: <0.8W (max.)

Operating case temperature range:

Standard: 0℃ to 70℃

Industrial: -40℃ to 85℃

3分快3-官方平臺